Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567103
הרחבת התקשרות (כמות) במיזם המשותף עם עמותת פעמונים לשם הדרכת זוגות צעירים להתנהלות כלכלית נבונה.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪750K to פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית for Education in June 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Jun 2015
Award date
₪750K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪91.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות (כמות) במיזם המשותף עם עמותת פעמונים לשם הדרכת זוגות צעירים להתנהלות כלכלית נבונה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647196משרד הרווחה₪21.7M19 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604874משרד הרווחה₪18.7M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572743משרד הרווחה₪12.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back