Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573178
פניה להרחבת התקשרות במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא תכנון, עיצוב ופיקוח על הגינון באתרי משרד האוצר.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪11.7K to קומבור יעלה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומבור יעלה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪291K Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא תכנון, עיצוב ופיקוח על הגינון באתרי משרד האוצר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קומבור יעלה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539596משרד ראש הממשלה₪90.0K21 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548631משרד ראש הממשלה₪90.0K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562773משרד ראש הממשלה₪59.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and קומבור יעלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back