Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569641
הארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם מר אלון שליט לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ לרה-ארגון באגף המינהל.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1 to אלון שליט for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון שליט 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם מר אלון שליט לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ לרה-ארגון באגף המינהל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלון שליט
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540869משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אלון שליט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back