Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578353
בקשה לרכישת מכונת כריכה עם ספירלה ממתכת.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪7.1K to גרפיטי - שיווק ציוד משרדי ונייר בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Apr 2016
Award date
₪7.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרפיטי - שיווק ציוד משרדי ונייר בע" 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לרכישת מכונת כריכה עם ספירלה ממתכת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרפיטי - שיווק ציוד משרדי ונייר בע"
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614247משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪3.0M01 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617111משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪800K01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570634משרד המשפטים₪370K09 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גרפיטי - שיווק ציוד משרדי ונייר בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back