Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577830
פניה להרחבת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון יצחק עזר, בליווי הרפורמה במשק החשמל ובחברת החשמל.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪50.0K to יצחק עזר ושו"ת רו"ח for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יצחק עזר ושו"ת רו"ח 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון יצחק עזר, בליווי הרפורמה במשק החשמל ובחברת החשמל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יצחק עזר ושו"ת רו"ח
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653816משרד האוצר₪500K13 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577940משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪300K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551396משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200K24 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יצחק עזר ושו"ת רו"ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back