Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585261
פניה לדיון בפטור ממכרז לשם התקשרות עם החברה לאוטומציה בשלטון המקומי לקבלת נתוני שכר/
משרד האוצר awarded ₪2.1M to החברה לאטומציה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לאטומציה 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
פניה לדיון בפטור ממכרז לשם התקשרות עם החברה לאוטומציה בשלטון המקומי לקבלת נתוני שכר/
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה לאטומציה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7340משרד הפנים₪535K11 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18879משרד החינוך₪424K01 Jul 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11434משרד הפנים₪126K26 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and החברה לאטומציה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back