Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580541
פניה להארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם חברות הפקה לצורך ארגון מסיבות עיתונאים של המשרד/
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ספידי קול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
22 May 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ספידי קול בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פניה להארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם חברות הפקה לצורך ארגון מסיבות עיתונאים של המשרד/
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספידי קול בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579932המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.9M26 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542181המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M17 Oct 2021 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606575משרד החוץ₪750K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ספידי קול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back