Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589822
בקשה להתקשר עם ה- IBFD.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪192K to IBFD Publications for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪192K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
IBFD Publications 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪266K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם ה- IBFD.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · IBFD Publications
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607725משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪23.0K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609256משרד האוצר₪11.8K01 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576251משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪10.3K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and IBFD Publications — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back