Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593795
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת לוטם במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי הדרכה ופיתוח ארגוני.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪585K to לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ for Education in March 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Mar 2017
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ 40 Awards
13 Buyers
₪81.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת לוטם במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי הדרכה ופיתוח ארגוני.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608204משרד הבריאות₪34.1M01 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593497משרד הבריאות₪19.9M01 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535929משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪5.6M27 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and לוטם אסטרטגיות לפיתוח ארגונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back