Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593425
בקשה לפטור ממכרז לצורך התקשרות עם חברת חילן בעמ לשם קבלת נתוני שכר.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.9M to חילן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Feb 2017
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חילן בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז לצורך התקשרות עם חברת חילן בעמ לשם קבלת נתוני שכר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חילן בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545539משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪3.8M24 Dec 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537781משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪3.4M24 Dec 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555699משרד האוצר₪1.6M27 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and חילן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back