↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593107

בקשה לפטור ממכרז לשם רכישת מנויים לעיתונים לשנת 2017. ביום 5 במרץ 2017, אושרה הבקשה על ידי ועדת הפטור המשרדית. לאחר תחיל

משרד האוצר awarded ₪54.9K to גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Mar 2017
Award date
₪54.9K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
49 Awards
13 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לפטור ממכרז לשם רכישת מנויים לעיתונים לשנת 2017. ביום 5 במרץ 2017, אושרה הבקשה על ידי ועדת הפטור המשרדית. לאחר תחילת ההתקשרות וקבלת חשבוניות, הסתבר שעלות מנוי חודשי לעיתון גלובס היא בסך של 163 לא כולל מעמ ולא 159.12 לא כולל מעמ כפי שאושר בוועדת המכרזים ובהתאם גם בוועדת הפטור. לאור האמור, מצב פרוטוקול מעודכן של ועדת המכרזים המאשר את ההתקשרות עם עיתון גלובס בסכום השנתי המעודכן ולשם כך נדרש גם א

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up