Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602738
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת דירה להשכיר.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪245M to דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Aug 2017
Award date
₪245M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪596M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת דירה להשכיר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563754סטורנקסט בע"מ₪600M01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641551דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור₪249M17 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627216דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור₪69.0M06 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641551משרד האוצר₪249M17 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627216משרד האוצר₪69.0M06 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581256משרד האוצר₪16.0M19 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back