Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613787
קבלת שירותים מקצועיים של חברת Salesforce
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סיילספורס.קום ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סיילספורס.קום ישראל בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪116K Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותים מקצועיים של חברת Salesforce
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיילספורס.קום ישראל בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610930משרד המשפטים₪116K10 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546708משרד הבריאותNot disclosed27 Oct 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609800משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed10 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סיילספורס.קום ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back