Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612209
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ במכרז פומבי 5/2013 להפעלת המזנון במשרד הראשי.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪2.3M to בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ for Transport & Logistics in April 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ במכרז פומבי 5/2013 להפעלת המזנון במשרד הראשי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630021משרד האוצר₪2.4M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647854משרד האוצר₪2.4M01 Apr 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607430משרד האוצר₪917K01 Dec 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בצלאל שירותי הסעדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back