Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618492
בקשה להתקשרות עם החברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות- מועדון טוב.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.0M to מועדון טוב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועדון טוב 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם החברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות- מועדון טוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועדון טוב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599904משרד האוצר₪500K02 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548733משרד הכלכלה₪350K05 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577644משרד הפנים₪130K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מועדון טוב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back