Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631180
בקשה לרכישת מנוי אינטרנט לאוגדן תנאי השירות של עובדי הרשויות המקומיות (
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ 89 Awards
8 Buyers
₪40.4M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לרכישת מנוי אינטרנט לאוגדן תנאי השירות של עובדי הרשויות המקומיות (
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ
89 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578608מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.5M13 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610394משרד הרווחה₪5.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613125משרד הרווחה₪5.0M15 Apr 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and וואן סיטי איי טי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back