Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625387
בקשה לדיון במכרז סגור באמצעות מאגר הקבלנים הממשלתי לצורך ביצוע עבודות בינוי ואיטום
משרד האוצר awarded ₪127K to ייבחר בסיום ההליך for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2018
Award date
₪127K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ייבחר בסיום ההליך 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לדיון במכרז סגור באמצעות מאגר הקבלנים הממשלתי לצורך ביצוע עבודות בינוי ואיטום
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ייבחר בסיום ההליך
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601978משרד האוצר₪3.5M03 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606846משרד האוצר₪2.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583398משרד האוצר₪1.5M07 Aug 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ייבחר בסיום ההליך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back