Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625378
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת עדליא יעוץ כלכלי בעמ לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום מיסוי ענף הרכב.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪50.0K to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in December 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ 74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת עדליא יעוץ כלכלי בעמ לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום מיסוי ענף הרכב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23319משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪25.0M09 Jan 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601264משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪20.4M30 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.9M10 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back