Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644468
נדון בוועדת מכרזים משרדית. התקשרות עם חברת מידע תקשורתי בעמ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪151K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ 730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won
Contract description
נדון בוועדת מכרזים משרדית. התקשרות עם חברת מידע תקשורתי בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ
730 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551111המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607176משרד המשפטים₪1.4M02 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564872משרד החינוך₪1.4M25 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back