Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635335
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי PA של Salesforce
משרד האוצר awarded ₪844K to Salesforce Inc for IT & Software in July 2019 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jul 2019
Award date
₪844K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Salesforce Inc 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי PA של Salesforce
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · Salesforce Inc
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560645משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪220K01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581519המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪220K01 Mar 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634307משרד האוצרNot disclosed02 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and Salesforce Inc — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back