Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646408
מאגר נתונים עם חברת IVC Research Center Ltd
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
09 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ 70 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
מאגר נתונים עם חברת IVC Research Center Ltd
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618412משרד האוצר₪333K01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620031משרד האוצר₪282K26 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560038משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪270K01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back