↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642405

הרשות לניצולי שואה שוכנת בבניין נצבא ברח המסגר 39 בתל אביב.במסגרת הסכם השכירות של הרשות התקשר המשרד,החל משנת 2010 עם החנ

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
140 Awards
13 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won

Contract description

הרשות לניצולי שואה שוכנת בבניין נצבא ברח המסגר 39 בתל אביב.במסגרת הסכם השכירות של הרשות התקשר המשרד,החל משנת 2010 עם החניון בבניין לקבלת שירותי החניה לעובדי הרשות ולציבור ניצולי השואה המוזמנים לוועדות הרפואיות (מדובר על אוכלוסייה מבוגרת עם מגבלות פיזיות המתקשה עם הליכה ארוכה).בתאריך 31.12.19 עתיד להסתיים חוזה החניה ולכן מבקש המשרד להתקשר עם חניון חברת א.מ יותר אחזקות בעמ אשר ממוקם בתוך בניין נצבא

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ

140 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.מ. חניות (ירושלים) (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up