Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639355
התקשרות עם חברת נבו הוצאה לאור בעמ
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נבו הוצאה לאור בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
273 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪27.0M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594331משרד המשפטים₪3.9M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578842משרד המשפטים₪3.7M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back