Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544842
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.0M to VEEAM for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
VEEAM 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · VEEAM
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578668משרד החינוך₪667K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576443משרד החינוך₪505K01 Dec 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548590משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪500K01 Jan 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and VEEAM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back