Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545154
תוכנת MATLAB עבור אגף הכלכלן הראשי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪12.0K to סיסטמטיקס בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס בע"מ 89 Awards
17 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
תוכנת MATLAB עבור אגף הכלכלן הראשי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס בע"מ
89 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523518המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.2M10 Nov 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527900משרד הפנים₪320K01 Feb 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556938המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪200K01 Apr 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סיסטמטיקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back