Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544921
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪112K to גיידליין גרופ טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גיידליין גרופ טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 23 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גיידליין גרופ טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549382משרד האוצר₪202K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508171משרד האוצר₪160K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540261משרד האוצר₪147K01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גיידליין גרופ טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back