Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551577
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪7.7K to בית השנהב - חניונים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית השנהב - חניונים בע"מ 57 Awards
10 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בית השנהב - חניונים בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559478משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪1.2M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523944משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪600K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525935משרד הרווחה₪573K01 Jan 2021 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בית השנהב - חניונים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back