Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540909
חוות דעת ספק יחיד- חברת אקסיס לשנת 2022
משרד האוצר awarded ₪15.5K to אקסיס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪15.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אקסיס בע"מ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.5K Total won
Contract description
חוות דעת ספק יחיד- חברת אקסיס לשנת 2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אקסיס בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586974משרד האוצר₪17.0K01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583766משרד האוצר₪10.0K01 Jan 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507822משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אקסיס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back