Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551430
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪400K to די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565673משרד האוצר₪400K05 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636685משרד התקשורת₪167K07 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572877משרד ראש הממשלה₪160K27 Dec 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back