Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555082
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪50.0K to סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Jul 2022
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪521K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629493משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪250K10 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536173משרד המשפטים₪93.6K01 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533979משרד המשפטים₪69.6K15 May 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back