Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557298
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪190K to 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in August 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Aug 2022
Award date
₪190K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ 14 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596675המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.6M11 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558594משרד האוצר₪468K24 Oct 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616040משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪250K01 Jun 2026 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back