Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557234
ספק יחיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪191K to קאונט-רייט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Sep 2022
Award date
₪191K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קאונט-רייט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪201K Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קאונט-רייט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584314משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.0K12 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583289משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed12 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קאונט-רייט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back