Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555382
מיזם משותף
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪650 to העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Aug 2022
Award date
₪650
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪19.7M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553893משרד התפוצות₪9.8M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560057משרד התפוצות₪9.8M09 Nov 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back