Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552172
ספק יחיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪3.9M to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2022
Award date
₪3.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן 468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן
468 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577030משרד הרווחה₪23.0M17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back