Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551694
התקשרות עם ד"ר אליהו שטרן בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) ספק יחיד עבור בביצוע סקרי סיכונים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪200K to שטרן אליהו for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שטרן אליהו 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪400K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ד"ר אליהו שטרן בפטור ממכרז לפי תקנה 3(29) ספק יחיד עבור בביצוע סקרי סיכונים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שטרן אליהו
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554650המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪200K01 Aug 2022 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שטרן אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back