Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551363
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪104K to תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Apr 2022
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ 24 Awards
9 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644966משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.0M30 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626435משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632812משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M10 Apr 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and תאסק תל אביב ייעוץ אסטרטגי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back