Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539782
התקשרות המשך
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪263K to יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Oct 2021
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ 25 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586112משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577802משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586110משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪194K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back