Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539613
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪4.3M to תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2021
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536976משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.9M20 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561265משרד ראש הממשלה₪531K09 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576899משרד ראש הממשלה₪443K01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back