↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538748

1. התכשיר ACTEMRA אושר על ידי משרד הבריאות כתכשיר לטיפול בחולי קורונה בינוניים עד קשים הסובלים מסערת ציטוקינים. התכשיר א

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.7M to נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Aug 2021
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
287 Awards
17 Buyers
₪428M Total won

Contract description

1. התכשיר ACTEMRA אושר על ידי משרד הבריאות כתכשיר לטיפול בחולי קורונה בינוניים עד קשים הסובלים מסערת ציטוקינים. התכשיר אושר בהתאם לתקנה 29(א)(9) לתקנות הרוקחים. 2. בתאריך 3/9/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המרכזית רכש עבור טיפול בחולי קורונה בהיקף של 61,990,163 ₪ ולתקופה שמיום 2/8/2020 ועד ליום 7/11/2020 (מס' בקשה 652395). 3. בתאריך 19/8/2021 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת עלות וזאת לתקופ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ

287 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up