↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538810

1. בתאריך 30/11/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת "סימפל 2020" (החלטה ש 157-20) עבור שירותי תכנון

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סימפל (ז"א) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award

Winning supplier

סימפל (ז"א) בע"מ
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won

Contract description

1. בתאריך 30/11/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית את הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת "סימפל 2020" (החלטה ש 157-20) עבור שירותי תכנון וליווי תכנית לשיתוף פעולה של פרויקטים בתחום הבריאות מול סין ומדינות נוספות. 2. ההחלטה אושרה לתקופה שמיום 20/11/2020 ועד ליום 22/11/2021. 3. היקף ההתקשרות שאושר בהחלטה בסך 1,125,000 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ כמפורט: מנהל פרויקט - 30,000 ₪ לחודש (כולל עלויות מעביד) עבור תקופה של חצי שנה (6*6*

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סימפל (ז"א) בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סימפל (ז"א) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up