↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538811

1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 2025, על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג תחנות

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪784K to עירית רהט for Construction & Public Works in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

25 Aug 2021
Award date
₪784K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית רהט
19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won

Contract description

1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 2025, על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג תחנות טיפת חלב בדרום, לרבות ביישובים הבדואים. החלטה: 2. ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם עיריית רהט לשם שיפוץ טיפת חלב - תחנה לבריאות המשפחה בשכונה ד' רהט. 3. אישור זה אינו פוטר מהצורך לאשר את ההתקשרות, ככל ונדרש, בוועדת חריגים בהתאם להוראת תכ"ם 1.2.0.6.1.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית רהט

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית רהט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up