↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536830

1. משרד הבריאות פרסם את מכרז 70/2020 לפתיחת מחלקות אשפוז לחולי קורונה קלים. המכרז חולק לשני אשכולות: • אשכול א' למוסדות

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.0M to מרכז סיעוד מרגוע (ש.ז.ר) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Aug 2021
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won

Contract description

1. משרד הבריאות פרסם את מכרז 70/2020 לפתיחת מחלקות אשפוז לחולי קורונה קלים. המכרז חולק לשני אשכולות: • אשכול א' למוסדות שכבר פתחו מחלקת קורונה מכח פטור ממכרז. • אשכול ב' עבור מוסדות שמעוניינים לפתוח מחלקות קורונה חדשות. 2. במסגרת המכרז זכו 16 מוסדות שנפתחו בשלבים בהתאם לצרכים בשטח. 3. בעקבות הירידה בתחלואה ומהטעמים שפורטו בהחלטה, ביום 29.06.2021 החליטה ועדת המכרזים על המשך הפעילות עם מוסד נאות המו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז סיעוד מרגוע (ש.ז.ר) בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז סיעוד מרגוע (ש.ז.ר) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up