Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533091
הארכת התקשורת עם עמותת טנא בריאות - גישור לאוכלוסיה האתיופית במערך בריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪179K to טנא בריאות (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in July 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪179K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טנא בריאות (ע"ר) 28 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשורת עם עמותת טנא בריאות - גישור לאוכלוסיה האתיופית במערך בריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טנא בריאות (ע"ר)
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530639משרד הבריאות₪400K01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644341משרד הבריאות₪360K29 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524635משרד הבריאות₪333K01 Sep 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טנא בריאות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back