↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534326

1. אשפוזית טמרה זכתה לביצוע שרות הפעלת אשפוזית לגמילה מחומרים פסיכואקטיביים אופייאטים למגזר הערבי, במכרז 29/2014. 2. ביו

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.9M to מרכז ההחלמה הערבי for Healthcare & Medical in July 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.4M Total won

Contract description

1. אשפוזית טמרה זכתה לביצוע שרות הפעלת אשפוזית לגמילה מחומרים פסיכואקטיביים אופייאטים למגזר הערבי, במכרז 29/2014. 2. ביום 12/5/2020 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה אחרונה, היקף שנתי 3,517,578 ₪ כולל מע"מ ועד ליום 30/6/2021. 3. בהתאם לנתונים שהוצגו, היקף ההתקשרות הראשונה במכרז זה מקיים את התנאים להתקשרות המשך מכח תקנה 3(4)(ב)(2). 4. ועדת המכרזים מציינת כי בתאריך 21/4/2021 עודכן תעריף יום אשפוז. 5.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז ההחלמה הערבי

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז ההחלמה הערבי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up