Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535098
התקשרות עםקרן מחקרים שיבא - מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידימיולוגיה ומדיניות בריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪9.9M to קרן מחקרים וולפסון for Healthcare & Medical in June 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Jun 2021
Award date
₪9.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים וולפסון 28 Awards
1 Buyer
₪46.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עםקרן מחקרים שיבא - מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידימיולוגיה ומדיניות בריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים וולפסון
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590138משרד הבריאות₪4.1M01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548129משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555011משרד הבריאות₪4.0M17 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קרן מחקרים וולפסון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back