Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533654
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪200K to גרוס שלמה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 May 2021
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרוס שלמה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪780K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גרוס שלמה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528941משרד הבריאות₪200K01 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572294משרד הבריאות₪180K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573299משרד הבריאות₪150K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גרוס שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back