↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532130

1. עמותת רעות זכתה במכרז 23/2010, להפעלת מסגרת יום תעסוקתית למטופלים הסובלים ממגבלה נפשית. השירות שמספקת העמותה הינו לשב

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪718K to עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק for Healthcare & Medical in April 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Apr 2021
Award date
₪718K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪34.8M Total won

Contract description

1. עמותת רעות זכתה במכרז 23/2010, להפעלת מסגרת יום תעסוקתית למטופלים הסובלים ממגבלה נפשית. השירות שמספקת העמותה הינו לשביעות רצון היחידה. כמו כן, ישנה חשיבות גדולה להמשך רצף הטיפול למקבלי השירות מכיוון שמסגרת זו מהווה להם מקור לעיסוק משמעותי, עניין, קשרים חברתיים וסדר יום מותאם. 2. ביום 12.8.2019 אישרה ועדת המכרזים מימוש אופציה שמינית ואחרונה להתקשרות (תקופת ההתקשרות המקורית הייתה 10 שנים שהתחלקה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותת רעות - שירותי שיקום ושילוב בק — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up