Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529349
הפעלת מרכז אקוטי לטיפול בנפגעי תקיפה מינית - אסותא אשדוד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪948K to אסותא אשדוד בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2021
Award date
₪948K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אסותא אשדוד בע"מ 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת מרכז אקוטי לטיפול בנפגעי תקיפה מינית - אסותא אשדוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אסותא אשדוד בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535312משרד הבריאות₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581002משרד הבריאות₪2.2M17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569629משרד הבריאות₪1.9M14 May 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אסותא אשדוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back