↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531960

1. חברת דיאלוג זכתה במכרז 80/2017 לביצוע סקרים ליישום מודל תמרוץ של בתי החולים. 2. תקופת ההתקשרות במכרז הינה לשנה עם אופ

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪495K to דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

06 Apr 2021
Award date
₪495K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
51 Awards
13 Buyers
₪194M Total won

Contract description

1. חברת דיאלוג זכתה במכרז 80/2017 לביצוע סקרים ליישום מודל תמרוץ של בתי החולים. 2. תקופת ההתקשרות במכרז הינה לשנה עם אופציה לשנתיים נוספות. 3. בהתאם לנתונים שהועברו על ידי היחידה היקף ההתקשרות המקורי כולל 2 האופציות הינו - 3.7 מליון ₪ ללא מע"מ (כל האופציות במכרז מומשו) כלהלן: 4. היקף התקשרות מקורי ללא אופציות - 1,500,000 ₪. 5. ביום 25.10.2018 אושרה בוועדת המכרזים מימוש האופציה הראשונה, מכח תקנה 3ג

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב

51 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up