↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533107

1. ההתקשרות עם רובינשטיין עופר אדריכלים בע"מ, ח.פ. 513140756, אושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית ביום 15.5.2019 לאחר הליך תחרותי

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.8M to רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 May 2021
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
42 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won

Contract description

1. ההתקשרות עם רובינשטיין עופר אדריכלים בע"מ, ח.פ. 513140756, אושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית ביום 15.5.2019 לאחר הליך תחרותי לבחירת אדריכל לתכנון המלר"ד במרכז הרפואי הלל יפה. מסגרת ההתקשרות המאושרת עמדה על 1,755,000 ₪, לא כולל מע"מ. 2. עם תחילת התכנון, צוות המתכננים והנהלת המשרד בשיתוף בית החולים, הגיעו למסקנה כי יש להגדיל את היקף התקשרות הפרויקט הנוכחי, מכיוון שהבנייה העתידית לגובה הבניין בהתאם לתב"ע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ

42 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up